10º VDS 26 a 29 de Outubro de 2022
Home » Comissões

Comissões

Direcção do VDS

Miguel Corticeiro Neves (ASVDS)

Mónica Camarada (ASVDS)

Pedro Reis (ASVDS)

Comissão Organizadora

Comissão Organizadora - 10º VDS

Mónica Alexandra Camarada (Presidente)

Pedro Reis (Vice-Presidente)

  

Marco Marques da Silva

Humberto Morgado

Joaquim Álvaro

Alda Castelão

Rita Morgado

Ismael Ramos

Tiago Venda

Hilário Manuel Louro

Yuri Calado

Isa Marques

Manuela Constantino

José Luís Pinto

Fabiana Pinto

Tiago Bolonha

Margarida Duque

Carolina Oliveira

Paulo Marques

Florbela Moreira

Cláudia Antunes

Sandra Santos

Telma Marcelino

Ismael Neves

Andiolina Coracini

Ricardo Castanheira

Comissão Científica

Comissão Científica - 10º VDS

Presidente: Miguel Corticeiro Neves, ISCIA/CIDETH; ASVDS

Vice-Presidente: José Magalhães; INE/ISCSP

Vice-Presidente: Victor Cardoso; ISCIA/CIDETH

Vice-Presidente: Jesús Mateos Rodríguez; UPASC; HUSPA

 

 

Alberto Sérgio Miguel, U. Minho

Ana Lambelho, ESTG-IPLeiria

André Rinaldi, UNIVALI (Brasil)

Andreas Skiadopoulos, Un. of Nebraska (EUA)

António Augusto Ribeiro, ASVDS

António Moreno Goméz, UnEx (Espanha)

António Vladimir Vieira, ABHO (Brasil)

Carla Barros, UFP

Carla Viegas, ESTeSL-IPL

Carlos Gomes de Oliveira, ISEC Lisboa

Carmen Soler Pagán, Un. Jaume I (Espanha)

Celeste Jacinto, FCT-UNL

Clarisse Barreto, IFRN; ANEST

David Rosado, Academia Militar y U. Europeia

Delfina Gabriela Ramos, IPCA e U. Minho

Eloísa Guerrero-Barona, Un. de Extramadura (Espanha)

Ender Carrasquero, UFA-ESPE, CIET (Equador)

Francisco Silva, CTCV

Giannina Bellone, UCA, REID (Argentina)

Hélder Silva, ULHT

Hélder Simões, ESTeSC

Inmaculada Antequino Edo, U. Jaume I (Espanha)

Iván Fernández Suárez, Un. la Rioja (Espanha)

João Areosa, CICS.NOVA

João Rodrigues dos Santos, U. Europeia

Jordi Ortíz García, Un. de Extremadura (Espanha)

José Carlos Sá, IPVC e ISEP/IPP

Liliana Pereira, ESECS-IPLeiria

Lúcia Simões Costa, ESTeSC

Luísa Andias Gonçalves, ESTG/IPLEIRIA

Mafalda Casimiro, ESTG-IPLeiria

Mariana Alves-Pereira, ULHT

Maria Lizete Heleno, ESTG/IPLeiria

Mário Pereira, ESTG-IPLeiria

Marta Vasconcelos, ESTeSC

Matilde Rodrigues, ESS/IPP

Mónica Teixeira, ULHT

Neil McManus, Un. of Toronto (Canadá)

Paulo Henriques dos Marques, U. Europeia

Paulo Oliveira, IPP

Paulo Roberto de Oliveira, UNIVALI (Brasil)

Pedro Arezes, UMinho

Pedro Campoy Torrente, Un. de Extramadura (Espanha)

Pedro Carrana, ISEC/IPC

Renata Stellin, LACASEMIN, USP (Brasil)

Rui Melo, FMH-UTL

Rui Augusto Sardinha, Un. Aberta

Sílvia Santos Monteiro, ESTG-IPLeiria

Sofia Silva (ESS-IPP)

Susana Monteiro, ESECS-IPLeiria

William Barón Santoyo, PUJ-ISP (Colombia)

Comissão de Honra

Comissão de Honra - 10º VDS

Benvenuto Gonçalves

Catarina Sardinha

Carlos Silva

Evaldo Valladão

Gorette Gaio

Isabel Santos

Javier Llaneza

João Osvaldo de Carvalho

José Gana Soto

Leonice Alves da Paz

Luís Lopes

María Jesús Otero

Osny Camargo

Raúl Castro

Serafín de Abajo Olea